Eta Omega Chi UCLA

Members

Founding Class

郝先宇 Xianyu

Alumni

Class of 2019, Molecular Cell and Developmental Biology, Harvard University

Osaka, Beijing

吕大维 David

Alumni

Class of 2020, Economy, Bank of America Securities, 2nd year analyst, investment banking

Auckland, New Zealand

Alpha Class

王紫云 Amy

Alumni

Class of 2020, Psychology & Business Economics, University of Wisconsin – Milwaukee, Clinical Psychology Ph.D.

济南

汪子淳 Tony

Alumni

Class of 2020, Math of computation TikTok, product manager, tech

Beijing

张紫凰 Ann

Alumni

Class of 2020, Econ, Tulane University School of Medicine

济南

周孜玮 Wilbur

Alumni

Class of 2020, Stat & bio, Yale SOM, Monitor Deloitte, Mgmt. consulting

Hangzhou

Beta Class

严颖楠 Nancy

Alumni

Class of 2022, Business Economics, Chen&Fan Accountancy Corporation, accounting, auditor

Zhongshan

Delta Class

万博阳 Bobby

Class of 2024, Business Economics & Cognitive Science

Qingdao

徐惠涛 Victor

Alumni

Class of 2023, Business Economics + Statistics

Shanghai

朱柏亭 Baiting

Alumni

Class of 2023, Econ, Math of Computation

Beijing

Epsilon Class

吕海容 Krystal

President

Class of 2025, Business Economics

Shanghai

刘杰铭 James

Class of 2024, Business Economics

Wenzhou

潘宜麟 Vivian

Alumni

Class of 2023, Business Economics

Wenzhou

苏心迪 Cindy

Class of 2024, Business Economics & Communication

Shanghai

王钰婷 Yuting

Class of 2023, Psychology & Business Economics

Beijing

赵懿冰 Abby

Class of 2024, Math/Econ

Shanghai

Zeta Class

李雨桐 Yutong

Class of 2024, Math econ

Guangdong

林雨鸿 Dylan

Class of 2024, Applied Math and Economics

Quanzhou

高以翔 Roger

Class of 2024, Applied Math & Statistics

Beijing

闫安融 Bill

Class of 2024, Physics

Beijing

赵雪伦 Sharon

Alumni

Class of 2024, Cognitive Science & Business Economics

Shanghai

Eta Class

陆融荣 Nelson

Class of 2025,

Computer Science

Shanghai

乔培轩 George

Class of 2025,

Business Economics & Statistics

Zhengzhou, Henan

沈雨荷 Judy

Class of 2025,

Business Economics + Political Science

Beijing

王钰淇

Class of 2025,

Business Economics and History

Shanghai

王臻 Ray

Class of 2025,

Stats & International Development

Jiaxing

杨中石 David

Alumni

Class of 2025,

Human Biology and Society

Shanghai

朱幸知 Becky

Class of 2025,

Business Economics & Statistics

Xiamen & Houston

Theta Class

毛瀛可 Monica

Class of 2024, Psychology

Shanghai

湯子嫻 Sherry

Alumni

Class of 2024, Psychology & Communications

Taipei, Taiwan

叶涛 Alex

Alumni

Class of 2025, Computer Science

Shanghai

Iota Class

陈天逸 Christine

Class of 2026,

Business Economics and Statistics

Beijing

郭思瑞 Ray

Class of 2023,

Cognitive Science

Chengdu

佟睿舟 Harry

Class of 2026, Data Theory + Economics

Beijing

缪加唯 Gary

Class of 2026, Math of Comp

Shanghai

任梓菲 Anna

Class of 2026,

Business Econ & IDS

Shanghai

奚潇彤 Riley

Class of 2026, Economics + Communication

Wenzhou

许杨 Sophia

Class of 2026, Business Economics

Shanghai

李宇盛 Tony

Class of 2026, Biology

Shanghai

尹棣仪 Effy

Class of 2025, Business Economics

Changsha

Kappa Class

陈馨予 Xinyu

Class of 2026, Psychology

Shanghai

李静然 Jessica

Class of 2025, Biology & Piano

王祥宇 Sky

Class of 2026, Computer Engineering

Xuzhou